Grievance Redressal

Anti Ragging & Grievance Redressal

S.NoNameDesignationMobile No.
1Dr. Prof J. SoniChairman8964030757
2Mr. Sandeep  SharmaMember7566992957
3Mr. Ajit SharmaMember9926689044
4Mr. Pankaj PateriyaMember9977954097
5Mr.Ateeb RizviMember9584283898
6Mr.Anil VermaMember9424971124
7Miss Pooja ChaurasiaMember990727994
8Mr. Rakesh ArjariyaMember7389803372

Complain Form